Telephones

Name Tel. Number Description
 
Name Tel. Number Description
مسئولین دانشکده
Dr Homayoon Katibeh 66419729- 64542900
Dr Sadegh Firoozi 64542961
Dr Ardeshir Hezarkhani 64542968
Dr Hamed Molladavoodi 64542908
Dr Nader Parvin 64542911
Dr S. Pirooz Hoveida Marashi 64542910
Dr Ali Mortazavi 64542969
Dr Amirreza Azadmehr 64542915
Dr Seyyed Ehsan Mirsalehi 64542978
Dr Abbas Maghsoudi 64542954
Dr Alireza Ebrahimi 64542979
Dr Ali Akbar Abdolahzadeh 64542941
اعضای هیئت علمی
Dr Jamshid Aghazadeh 64542963
Dr Teymoor Eslamkish 64542935
Dr Morteza Osanloo 64542929
Dr Mehdi Irannajad 64542937 none
Dr Hamid Omidvar 64542977
Dr A. R. Azadmehr 64542915
Dr N. Parvin 64542911
Dr Hossein Hasani 64542945 none
Dr S. H. Khoshro 64542938
Dr Kamran Dehghani 64542973
Dr Bahram Rezaei 64542953
Dr Hamidreza Ramazi 64542926
Dr Mehdi Salari 64542974
Dr H. Salarirad 6454950
Dr M. Sharifzafeh 64542952
Dr Korosh Shahriar 64542972
Dr Seyed Hadi Tabaeian 64542933
64542952
Dr Firooz Alinia 64542970
64542961
Dr mostafa Ketabchi 64542955
64542926
Dr Farzad Mahboobi 64542967
Dr Hasan Madani 64542965 none
64542969
64542910
Dr Seyed Mohammad Mosavi Khoini 64542959
Dr Seyed Mohammad Hossein Mirbagheri 64542961
Dr parviz Marefvand 64542940
64542931
64542977
Dr Ardeshir Hezarkhani 64542968
Dr Alireza Ebrahimi 64542979
Dr Davood Haghshenas 64542909
Dr Eslam Ranjbar 64542939
Dr Ali Shamsipour 64542958
Dr Ali Akbar Abdolahzade 64542941
Dr Ali Farzadi 64542928
Dr Seyyed Ehsan Mirsalehi 64542978
Dr Abbas Mghsoudi 64542954
Dr Hamed Molla Davoodi 64542908
Dr Eskandar Keshavarz 64542971
کارشناسان و کارکنان دانشکده
Monavar Shahravi 64542900
Mr Zaroon Vartan 64542918
Mr Mahdiloo 64542917
Mr Abas Goodarzi 64542922
Mr Akbar Mahdiloo 64542917
Mr Davood Molaei 64542951
Mr Davood Moradi Seresht 64542946
Mr Farzad Masroor 64542948
Mr Gholamabasali Karimzad 64542944
Mr Gholamhossein Alizadeh 64542934
Mr Gholamreza Jamei 64542930
Mr Hamid Zohrevand 64542957-64542946
Mr Hassan Sabouri 64542934
Mr Mohammad Ebadi 64542964
Mr Mohammad Mosayebi 64542916
Mr Mohammadreza Aslani 64542966
Mr Mojtaba Moheb Hoori 64542975
Mr Mostafa Chegini 64542943
Mr Reza Bahrami 64542923
Mrs Fatima Shirjafar 64542900
Mrs Khadijeh Haghsheno 64542960
Mrs Leila Peykrayegan 64542912
Mrs Shohremaryam Farsi 64542936-64542960
Mrs Zohreh Faghihi - Mrs Maryam Faghihi 64542924
Mrs Zohreh Taakoli 64542964